Musician List

 

 

 

orchestra

wind ensemble


Orchestra

Violin *Part and Order TBA

Mr. Jae Sern Lim-Malaysia
Ms. Sreewan Wathawathana-Thailand
Mr. Chen Zhangyi- Singapore
Ms. Pongpan Ungkasupon- Thailand
Ms. Kamolmas Charoensook-Thailand
Mr. Chatchai Sukniyom-Thailand
Mr. Ralph Waldo S. Taylan-Philippines
Ms. Ken Lila Ashanti- Indonesia
Mr. Kamol Buranakul- Thailand
Ms. Isidora K. Miranda-Philippines
Mr. Jose Carlo R. Tuazon- Philippines
Ms. Gonzaks Sara Maria- Philippines
Ms. Do Cam Ly- Vietnam
Mr. Nguyen Dan Cat Du- Vietnam
Ms. Roxanne C. Gutierrez- Philippines
Ms. Nguyen Thi Thanh Nga- Vietnam
Mr. Chalat Limpisiri- Thailand
Ms. Regalario Maria Victoria A.- Philippines
Mr. Supat Chantavera- Thailand
Ms. Phunyawas Manomaiphibul- Thailand
Mr. Cimafranca Joseph Brian- Philippines
Ms. Visanee Vongvirulh- Thailand
Mr. Pham Ngot Kien Qua- Vietnam
Ms. Le Thi Thu Hien- Vietnam
Mr. Vo Trong Le- Vietnam
Mr. Le Ngoc Hoan- Vietnam
*Part and Order TBA

Viola
Mr. Juckrit Charoensook- Thailand
Mr. David Esteban Tagala- Philippines
Mr. Albert L. Magcalas Jr.- Philippines
Ms. Le Thi Thuy- Vietnam
Mr. Pongthep Jitduangprem- Thailand
Mr. Nathaniel Yong-Ern Khng- Singapore
Mr. Sarawut Phalacheewa- Thailand
Mr. Suvijak Chotikool- Thailand
Mr. Mongkol Rodtong- Thailand
Mr. Rom Rakpatapeesuwan- Thailand

Cello
Mr. Antoni Josef R. Inacay- Philippines
Ms. Tapalin Charoensook-Thailand
Mr. Teerasak Punnarai-Thailand
Ms. Bui Thi Ha Mien-Vietnam
Ms. Mai Thi Hong Nga-Vietnam
Ms. Smatya Wathawathana -Thailand
Mr. Giancarlo C. Gonzales-Philippines
Ms. Fang Yiyuan- Singapore
Ms. Putri Juri Anggriani Patubara-Indonesia
Mr. Dior Perwira Putra- Indonesia

Double Bass
Mr. Pongsathorn Surapab - Thailand
Mr. Sukol Sirisak- Thailand
Mr. Ben B. Brillantes- Philippines
Mr. Do Hai Nam- Vietnam
Mr. Supakit Supattarachiyawong- Thailand
Ms. Thananya Sangbuasri- Thailand
Mr. Watcherapong Spattarachiyawong-Thailand
Mr. Prapakan Srioroj- Thailand

Piccolo
Mr. Chatchapon Jiamjanyong- Thailand

Flute
Mr. Chiristopher G. Oracion- Philippines
Ms. Juthapat Bundaipetch- Thailand

Oboe
Mr. Nguyen Hoang Tung- Vietnam
Mr. Sittichok Sirisodar- Thailand

Clarinet
Ms. Emma Ross Z. Abarico- Philippines
Mr. Siriphong Somboon- Thailand

Bassoon
Ms. Kittima Molee- Thailand
Mr. Van Thanh Ha- Vietnam

Horn
Mr. Nantawat Waranich- Thailand
Mr. Chaiyanant Wan-in -Thailand
Mr. Ta Tien Dat- Vietnam
Ms. Natchanan Akkaphatrakosit- Thailand
Mr. Chuta Chulavalaivong- Thailand
Mr. Januel M. Magtibay- Philippines

Trumpet
Mr. Raymond M. De Leon- Philippines
Mr. Glober C. Calambro- Philippines

Trombone
Mr. Supapuch Santitammarak- Thailand
Mr. Taweesak Mudkum- Thailand

Bass Trombone
Mr. Suwichan Ganjanakrit- Thailand

Tuba
Mr. Poompob Anantarak- Thailand

Timpani
Mr. Gian Manuel B. Vergel- Philippines

Percussion
Mr. Jatupoj Kraimak- Thailand
Mr. Anusorn Prabnongbua- Thailand
Mr. Witoon Kitiyarmas- Thailand

Wind Ensemble

Piccolo
Mr. Gianpaolo C. Rivera- Philippines

Flute
Mr. Dumrongpol Dulsari- Thailand
Mr. Patiparn Poonsawad- Thailand
Ms. Crystal Milarose Rodis-Philippines
Ms. Laarni Resuera- Philippines
Mr. Jakkrit Maliwan- Thailand
Mr. Chanasak Wongweerawinit- Thailand
Ms. Ramos Gaille Marie Olivia Kilayko- Philippines

Oboe
Mr. Teo Tian Kai Luis- Singapore
Mr. Somchai Tongboon- Thailand

Clarinet
Mr. Albert A. Alevo- Philippines
Mr. Tran Khanh Quang- Vietnam
Mr. Christopher Ryan B. Abugan- Philippines
Mr. Phaisal Phinijkorn- Thailand
Mr. Kevin Jerome S. Candelaria- Philippines
Mr. Phan Duc Phu Cuong- Vietnam
Mr. Teerapong Submool- Thailand
Ms. Maneechan Tanamool- Thailand
Mr. Omshanti B. Panlilio- Philippines
Mr. Weerawit Jenjintanant- Thailand
Mr. Nuttapol Jaturaphakorn- Thailand
Mr. Tarathorn Eurwilaichit- Thailand

Bass Clarinet
Mr. Tan Kah Sui- Malaysia

Bassoon
Mr. Sirianan Jaisoue- Thailand
Ms. Piumlak Anuntarat- Thailand

Alto Saxophone
Mr. Supat Hanpatanachai- Thailand
Mr. Lamberto De Pano Jr.- Philippines

Tenor Saxophone
Mr. Paul V. Tadeo- Philippines

Baritone Saxophone
Ms. Dontra Kunkhetpai- Thailand

Horn
Ms. Konvika Wanchaijiraboon- Thailand
Mr. Don-don S. Lucena- Philippines
Mr. Navy Hongskul- Thailand
Mr. Charnrit Rerngron-Asa- Thailand
Mr. Tran Dai Nghia- Vietnam
Ms. Itsariya Pratungsuk- Thailand

Trumpet
Mr. Ferdinand S. Pantig Jr.- Philippines
Mr. Surachet Ekabutra- Thailand
Mr. Anantagul Kawsomruy- Thailand
Mr. Jan Karlo M. Agtarap- Philippines
Mr. Alongorn Laosaichua- Thailand
Mr. Sasis Jitrangsan- Thailand
Mr. Xavier Ernest John R. Celestial- Philippines
Mr. Kittisak Pundumrongkul- Thailand

Trombone
Mr. Sukanit Sasomsin- Thailand
Mr. Tanapong Chaiburus- Thailand
Mr. Jeck Cenidoza- Philippines
Mr. Anuntaporn Aiumchobanjong- Thailand
Mr. Poothai Chaivudhi- Thailand
Mr. Precious de la Cruz- Philippines

Bass Trombone
Mr. Theerapol Supmool- Thailand
Mr. Lien Boon Hua- Singapore

Euphonium
Mr. Michael Jacinto- Philippines
Mr. Ricson M. Poonin- Philippines

Tuba
Mr. Audthakovit Kaewkantha- Thailand
Mr. Teo Jin Hao- Singapore
Mr. Teerawat Wannaleut- Thailand

Double Bass
Mr. Saranyoo Charoenjai- Thailand

Timpani and Percussion
Ms. Aimee R. Mina - Philippines
Mr. Tanasit Siripanichwattana- Thailand
Mr. Jemerson Trinidad - Philippines
Ms. Pannipa Sartsoongnogn- Thailand
Ms. Karmina Grace V. Santiago - Philippines
Ms. Thayarat Sopolpong- Thailand
Mr. Nattawanchai Purisodom- Thailand

back to top

 
O